Banat

Banat

Banat University / ROMANIA

More...
Beteigeuze

Beteigeuze

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology / GERMANY

More...
Bullseye

Bullseye

Wageningen University / NETHERLANDS

More...
Cornstar

Cornstar

University of Maribor / SLOVENIA

More...
DTUni-Corn

DTUni-Corn

Technical University of Denmark / DENMARK

More...
Eduro

Eduro

Czech University of Life Sciences / CZECH REPUBLIC

More...
FireAnt

FireAnt

Czech University of Life Sciences / CZECH REPUBLIC

More...
Florence

Florence

Harper Adams University / UNITED KINGDOM

More...
Floribot

Floribot

Heilbronn University / GERMANY

More...
Fontynator

Fontynator

Fontys Venlo / NETHERLANDS

More...
GroundBreaker

GroundBreaker

Aalto Uni. & Uni. of Helsinki / FINLAND

More...
Helios

Helios

TU Braunschweig / GERMANY

More...
MEC

MEC

TU Kaiserslautern / GERMANY

More...
Pars

Pars

Gaziosmanpa┼ča University / TURKEY

More...
Smarttrike

Smarttrike

Wageningen University / NETHERLANDS

More...
Thalos

Thalos

University Hohenheim / GERMANY

More...
The Great Cornholio

The Great Cornholio

Uni. of Applied Science Osnabrueck / GERMANY

More...
Zephyr

Zephyr

University of Siegen / GERMANY

More...
Frontpage Slideshow | Copyright © 2006-2014 JoomlaWorks Ltd.

The order of the teams for FRE2015

1st task

1. KARLSRUHE (Beteigeuze)
2. SIEGEN (Zephyr)
3. KAISERSLAUTERN (MEC)
4. WAGENINGEN (Smart)
5. HARPER ADAMS (Florence)
6. OSNABRÜCK (The Great Cornholio)
7. AALTO (GroundBreaker)
8. VENLO (Fontynator)
9. BANAT (Banat robot)
10. BRAUNSCHWEIG (Helios)
11. TU DAENMARK (DTUni-corn)
12. FKBV (CornStar)
13. CZECH UNI (FireAnt)
14. HOHENHEIM (Talos)
15. GAZIOSMANPASA (Pars)
16. HEILBRONN (Floribot)
17. CZECH UNI (Eduro)
18. WAGENINGEN (BullsEye)

2nd task

1. WAGENINGEN (BullsEye)
2. WAGENINGEN (Smart)
3. OSNABRÜCK (The Great Cornholio)
4. BANAT (Banat robot)
5. AALTO (GroundBreaker)
6. KARLSRUHE (Beteigeuze)
7. HARPER ADAMS (Florence)
8. KAISERSLAUTERN (MEC)
9. CZECH UNI (Eduro)
10. VENLO (Fontynator)
11. BRAUNSCHWEIG (Helios)
12. FKBV (CornStar)
13. CZECH UNI (FireAnt)
14. TU DAENMARK (DTUni-corn)
15. SIEGEN (Zephyr)
16. GAZIOSMANPASA (Pars)
17. HEILBRONN (Floribot)
18. HOHENHEIM (Talos)

3rd task

1. BANAT (Banat robot)
2. CZECH UNI (FireAnt)
3. SIEGEN (Zephyr)
4. TU DAENMARK (DTUni-corn)
5. CZECH UNI (Eduro)
6. /
7. KARLSRUHE (Beteigeuze)
8. WAGENINGEN (Smart)
9. AALTO (GroundBreaker)
10. HARPER ADAMS (Florence)
11. GAZIOSMANPASA (Pars)
12. OSNABRÜCK (The Great Cornholio)
13. VENLO (Fontynator)
14. /
15. HEILBRONN (Floribot)
16. WAGENINGEN (BullsEye)
17. HOHENHEIM (Talos)
18. KAISERSLAUTERN (MEC)

4th task

1. Fontys Venlo (Fontynator)
2. Harper Adams (University Florence)
3. Gaziosmanpasa University / Turkey (Pars)
4. Czech University Of Life Sciences Prague (FireAnt)
5. Czech University Of Life Sciences Prague (Eduro)
6. Technische Universität Kaiserslautern (MEC)
7. Wageningen University (BullsEye)
8. Wageningen University (SmartTrike)
9. Universität Siegen (Zephyr)
10. Techical University Of Daenmark (DTUni-corn)
11. Banat University Of Agricultural Sciences And Veterinary Medicine Timisoara (Banat Robot)
12. Technische Universität Braunschweig (Helios)
13. Karlsruhe Institute Of Technology (Beteigeuze)
14. Aalto University & University Of Helsinki (GroundBreaker)
15. University Hohenheim – Institute Of Agricultural Engineering (Talos)
16. University Of Applied Science Osnabrück (The Great Cornholio)
17. University Heilbronn (FloriBot)
18. /